Mutsuhito, 1867-1912. 2 Yen Jahr 3 Meiji Ära (1870). Fb. 48; Jacobs/Vermeule O 1; Standard Catalog of Japanese Coins 09-4-1.

MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN AUS ÜBERSEE
JAPAN

Losnummer 1549

Schätzpreis: 500,00 €
Zuschlag: 1.800,00 €

Mutsuhito, 1867-1912.
2 Yen Jahr 3 Meiji Ära (1870). 3,00 g Feingold.
Fb. 48; Jacobs/Vermeule O 1; Standard Catalog of Japanese Coins 09-4-1.

GOLD. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz