Föderation. 1/4 Dollar 1854, Philadelphia. Yeo. 2015, S. 168.

WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
VEREINIGTE STAATEN VON AMERIKA / USA

Lot number 2392

Estimated price: 300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 6,000.00 €

Föderation.
1/4 Dollar 1854, Philadelphia. Liberty seated. Arrows at Date, no Rays.
Yeo. 2015, S. 168.

Prachtvolle Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz