Provinz Kiangnan. 1 Dollar o. J. (1897). Dav. 169; L./M. 210 A.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
CHINA
previous lot Lot number 4001 next lot
500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,200.00 €
Provinz Kiangnan.
1 Dollar o. J. (1897).
Dav. 169; L./M. 210 A.
Mit Henckel, sehr schön-vorzüglich
1 Dollar o. J. (1897).
Dav. 169; L./M. 210 A.