Ernst Ludwig, 1678-1739. Schautaler 1717, Darmstadt. Slg. Whiting 189; Slg. Opitz 2531.

HESSEN, HESSEN-DARMSTADT, LANDGRAFSCHAFT, SEIT 1806 GROSSHERZOGTUM

Lot number 8399

Estimated price: 750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 775.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Ernst Ludwig, 1678-1739.
Schautaler 1717, Darmstadt. 42,38 mm; 29,04 g.
Slg. Whiting 189; Slg. Opitz 2531.

Winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich