Zinngußmedaille 1817. Slg. Opitz 3218.

MEDALS
REFORMATION

Lot number 8972

Estimated price: 10.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 12.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Zinngußmedaille 1817. 57,30 mm; 40,53 g.
Slg. Opitz 3218.

Entfernte Trageöse, Randfehler, schön-sehr schön