Zinngußmedaille 1817. Slg. Opitz 3218.
MEDALS
REFORMATION
previous lot Lot number 8972 next lot
10.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 12.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Zinngußmedaille 1817. 57,30 mm; 40,53 g.
Slg. Opitz 3218.
Entfernte Trageöse, Randfehler, schön-sehr schön
Slg. Opitz 3218.