Lothar Franz von Schönborn, 1695-1729. Dukat 1696, Bamberg, Fb. 1668; Slg. Walther 483; Pax in Nummis 386; Krug 372; Slg. Pick 628.
MAINZ, ERZBISTUM
previous lot Lot number 6778 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,800.00 €
Lothar Franz von Schönborn, 1695-1729.
Dukat 1696, Bamberg, auf den Frieden von Rijswijk. 3,49 g.
Fb. 1668; Slg. Walther 483; Pax in Nummis 386; Krug 372; Slg. Pick 628.
GOLD. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
GOLD. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz