Matthias, 1608-1612-1619. Reichstaler 1612, Prag. 28.94 g. Dav. 3058; Dietiker 504; Halacka 500; Voglh. 116 I.
previous lot Lot number 2894 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,300.00 €
Matthias, 1608-1612-1619.
Reichstaler 1612, Prag. 28.94 g. Münzmeister Benedikt Huebmer.
Dav. 3058; Dietiker 504; Halacka 500; Voglh. 116 I.
R Feine Patina, fast sehr schön