Fernando VI., 1746-1759. 8 Escudos 1753 LM-LM, Lima. 26.96 g. Fb. 16; Calicó 20.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
PERU
previous lot Lot number 3530 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,400.00 €
Fernando VI. 1746-1759.
8 Escudos 1753, LM-LM, Lima. 26.96 g.
Fb. 16; Calicó 20.
GOLD. Feine Goldpatina, fast vorzüglich
Fb. 16; Calicó 20.