Guillaume IX, 1647-1650. Ecu 1649. 27.12 g. Dav. 3844; Voûte/van der Wiel 99 C/b; Duplessy 2186.
FRANKREICH/FEODALES, ORANGE
previous lot Lot number 2748 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,600.00 €
Guillaume IX, 1647-1650.
Ecu 1649. 27.12 g.
Dav. 3844; Voûte/van der Wiel 99 C/b; Duplessy 2186.
R Feine Patina, min. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön
Ecu 1649. 27.12 g.