Edouard, dit le Prince Noir, 1362-1372. Pavillon d'or o. J., 1. Typ. 5.36 g. Duplessy 1120; Fb. 5.
FRANKREICH/FEODALES, AQUITANIEN
previous lot Lot number 2727 next lot
3,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,200.00 €
Edouard, dit le Prince Noir, 1362-1372.
Pavillon d'or o. J. 1. Typ. 5.36 g.
Duplessy 1120; Fb. 5.
GOLD. R Attraktives Exemplar, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Duplessy 1120; Fb. 5.