Louis XVI, 1774-1793. Louis d'or au buste habillé 1775 L, Bayonne. 8.10 g. Duplessy 1704; Fb. 471; Gadoury 359.
previous lot Lot number 2469 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,000.00 €
Louis XVI, 1774-1793.
Louis d'or au buste habillé 1775, L, Bayonne. 8.10 g.
Duplessy 1704; Fb. 471; Gadoury 359.
GOLD. Von großer Seltenheit. Sehr schön/sehr schön-vorzüglich