George II, 1727-1760. Seaby 3695; 3704; 3749.

Lot number 1573

Estimated price: 150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 160.00 €

George II, 1727-1760.
Lot. 1/2 Crown 1745, London und Shilling 1758, London. Dazu: George III, 1760-1820. Sixpence 1787, London, with semée of hearts.
Seaby 3695; 3704; 3749.

3 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich