Louis XV., 1715-1774. Louis d'or à la vieille tête 1774 A, Paris. 8.11 g. Duplessy 1646; Fb. 467; Gadoury 342.
previous lot Lot number 5055 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,100.00 €
Louis XV. 1715-1774.
Louis d'or à la vieille tête 1774, A, Paris. 8.11 g.
Duplessy 1646; Fb. 467; Gadoury 342.
GOLD. R Feine Goldpatina, winz. Kratzer, fast vorzüglich