Eberhard Ludwig, 1693-1733. 1/4 Karolin 1732, Stuttgart. 2.43 g. Fb. 3586; Klein/Raff 28.
WÜRTTEMBERG, WÜRTTEMBERG, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 6629 next lot
500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,400.00 €
Eberhard Ludwig, 1693-1733.
1/4 Karolin 1732, Stuttgart. 2.43 g.
Fb. 3586; Klein/Raff 28.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Fb. 3586; Klein/Raff 28.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich