Louis XV, 1715-1774. Louis d'or "de Noailles" 1716 A, Paris. 12.20 g. Duplessy 1630; Fb. 450; Gadoury 344.
previous lot Lot number 6049 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,000.00 €
Louis XV, 1715-1774.
Louis d'or "de Noailles" 1716, A, Paris. 12.20 g.
Duplessy 1630; Fb. 450; Gadoury 344.
GOLD. R Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich