Louis XV, 1715-1774. 1/2 Louis d'or au bandeau 1742 L, Bayonne. 4.03 g. Duplessy 1644; Fb. 465; Gadoury 330.
previous lot Lot number 3049 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,200.00 €
Louis XV, 1715-1774.
1/2 Louis d'or au bandeau 1742, L, Bayonne. 4.03 g.
Duplessy 1644; Fb. 465; Gadoury 330.
GOLD. Feiner Stil, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz