Maximilian I., 1598-1651. Doppelter Reichstaler 1626, München. 58.20 g. Dav. 6072; Hahn 115.
BAYERN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 453 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,900.00 €
Maximilian I. 1598-1651.
Doppelter Reichstaler 1626, München. 58.20 g.
Dav. 6072; Hahn 115.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
Dav. 6072; Hahn 115.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich