Louis XVIII, 1814, 1815-1824. 20 Francs 1819 Q, Perpignan. Fb. 540; Mazard 661; Schl. 166; Gadoury 1028.
previous lot Lot number 3634 next lot
800.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,800.00 €
Louis XVIII, 1814, 1815-1824.
20 Francs 1819, Q, Perpignan. 5,81 g Feingold.
Fb. 540; Mazard 661; Schl. 166; Gadoury 1028.
GOLD. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz