Nikolaus I., 1825-1855. Ku.-3 Kopeken 1827, St. Petersburg. Bitkin 917 (R2).

Lot number 1195

Estimated price: 200.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 800.00 €

Nikolaus I. 1825-1855.
Ku.-3 Kopeken 1827, St. Petersburg. Novodel der Probe; 10,66 g.
Bitkin 917 (R2).

R Kl. Randfehler, min. berieben, sehr schön