Louis XV, 1715-1774. Louis d'or aux deux L 1721 A, Paris. Duplessy 1635; Fb. 456; Gadoury 337.

Lot number 5011

Estimated price: 1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,200.00 €

Louis XV, 1715-1774.
Louis d'or aux deux L 1721, A, Paris. Flan neuf. 9,75 g.
Duplessy 1635; Fb. 456; Gadoury 337.

GOLD. R Min. berieben, vorzüglich +