Georg III., 1760-1820. Dukat 1795, Clausthal. Müseler 10.6.5/26; Fb. 618; Welter 2794; Smith 216; Preussag Collection, Part I, 321.
previous lot Lot number 1871 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,600.00 €
Georg III. 1760-1820.
Dukat 1795, Clausthal. Ausbeute der Harzer Gruben. 3,45 g.
Müseler 10.6.5/26; Fb. 618; Welter 2794; Smith 216; Preussag Collection, Part I, 321.
GOLD. R Winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz