Bombay. M/S. Manilal Chimanlal Co. 5 Tolas o. J. Fb. 1611.

WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
INDIEN, PRIVATE BANKPRÄGUNGEN

Lot number 5141

Estimated price: 2,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,700.00 €

Bombay. M/S. Manilal Chimanlal Co.
5 Tolas o. J. Diamant. 57,03 g.
Fb. 1611.

GOLD. Mehrere Randfehler, sehr schön