Preußen.

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN, LOTS VON REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN

Lot number 6597

Estimated price: 750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,000.00 €

Preußen.
Friedrich III. J. 247, 10 Mark 1888; J. 248, 20 Mark 1888 (2x).

3 Stück., Kl. Randfehler (1x), sehr schön