Louis XV, 1715-1774. Duplessy 1640; Fb. 461; Gadoury 340.

Lot number 1087

Estimated price: 2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,000.00 €

Louis XV, 1715-1774.
Lot. Louis d'or aux lunettes 1727, 1728, 1729, 1732, 1735, alle Münzstätte A, Paris.
Duplessy 1640; Fb. 461; Gadoury 340.

GOLD. 5 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich