Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Louis d'or juvénile lauré 1664 A, Paris. 6.73 g. Duplessy 1425; Fb. 421; Gadoury 246.
previous lot Lot number 77 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,600.00 €
Louis XIV, 1643-1715.
Louis d'or juvénile lauré 1664, A, Paris. 6.73 g.
Duplessy 1425; Fb. 421; Gadoury 246.
GOLD. RR Winz. Randfehler, fast vorzüglich