Charles X, 1589-1590. Ecu d'or au soleil 1591 A, Paris. Duplessy 1172; Fb. 389.

Lot number 6571

Estimated price: 300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 520.00 €

Charles X, 1589-1590.
Ecu d'or au soleil 1591, A, Paris. 3,30 g.
Duplessy 1172; Fb. 389.

GOLD. Leicht berieben, sehr schön +