Republik. 1 Dollar o. J. (1912), Dav. 229; L./M. 45.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
CHINA
previous lot Lot number 772 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,000.00 €
Republik.
1 Dollar o. J. (1912), auf die Wahl von Li Yuan Hung zum Vizepräsidenten.
Dav. 229; L./M. 45.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Dav. 229; L./M. 45.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz