Provinzen des Rio de la Plata. 8 Escudos 1828 RA, Rioja.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
ARGENTINIEN
previous lot Lot number 761 next lot
3,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,400.00 €
Provinzen des Rio de la Plata.
8 Escudos 1828, RA, Rioja.
GOLD. RR Kl. Randfehler, min. Stempelfehler, sehr schön +
8 Escudos 1828, RA, Rioja.