1/2 Reichstaler 1617, Dav. vgl. 5955; Joseph vgl. 329; Slg. Whiting 103; Brozatus -.
WORMS, STADT
previous lot Lot number 4257 next lot
3,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,400.00 €
1/2 Reichstaler 1617, auf die 100-Jahrfeier der Reformation. 14,35 g.
Dav. vgl. 5955; Joseph vgl. 329; Slg. Whiting 103; Brozatus -.
RR Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
RR Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich