Stadtteil Elberfeld. Vergoldete Bronzemedaille 1834, Slg. Opitz 1562.

WUPPERTAL, STADT

Lot number 8737

Estimated price: 25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 25.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Stadtteil Elberfeld.
Vergoldete Bronzemedaille 1834, auf das 50-jährige Amtsjubiläum des Pfarrers Anton Hermann Nourney. 42,25 mm; 41,52 g.
Slg. Opitz 1562.

Fast Stempelglanz