Bronzemedaille 1799. Slg. Opitz 738.

GREIFSWALD, STADT

Lot number 8340

Estimated price: 50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 85.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Bronzemedaille 1799. 51,43 mm; 63,80 g.
Slg. Opitz 738.

R Winz. Fleck, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz