Gervicus Blarer, 1520-1567. Vergoldete Bronzegußmedaille 1529. Slg. Opitz 718.

WEINGARTEN, ABTEI

Lot number 8722

Estimated price: 50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 525.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Gervicus Blarer, 1520-1567.
Vergoldete Bronzegußmedaille 1529. 44,15 mm; 26,45 g.
Slg. Opitz 718.

Henkelspur, sehr schön