Lot number 5164
IUDAEA, Herodes Philip, 4 v. Chr.-34 n. Chr. mit Tiberius, 14-37 n. Chr. Æs, Jahr 37 (= 33/34), Hendin 1233; Meshorer, Treasury 109; RPC I 4952; Grüne Patina, leicht korrodiert, fast sehr schön/gutes sehr schön
Estimated price: 150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 300.00 €