Mindon Min, 1852-1878. 2 Mu 1 Pe 1866 (= 1228 CS). Fb. 5.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
BURMA, KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 148 next lot
500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Mindon Min, 1852-1878.
2 Mu 1 Pe 1866 (= 1228 CS). 3,60 g Feingold.
Fb. 5.
GOLD. RR Etwas berieben, fast sehr schön
Fb. 5.