Christian V., 1670-1699. Krone (4 Mark) 1699, Kongsberg. 17.75 g. Ahlström 194; Dav. 3648 B (dort unter Dänemark).
NORWEGEN, KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 320 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,400.00 €
Christian V. 1670-1699.
Krone (4 Mark) 1699, Kongsberg. 17.75 g.
Ahlström 194; Dav. 3648 B (dort unter Dänemark).
R Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
R Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich