Silbermedaille 1843, Slg. Opitz 700.

FRANKFURT, STADT

Lot number 8336

Estimated price: 50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 65.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Silbermedaille 1843, auf das 50-jährige Amtsjubiläum des Pfarrers Johann Philipp Benkhard. 40,99 mm; 28,70 g.
Slg. Opitz 700.

Berieben, vorzüglich +