Dresden. Bronzemedaille 1839. Slg. Opitz 672.

SACHSEN, SÄCHSISCHE STÄDTE

Lot number 8567

Estimated price: 25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 55.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Dresden.
Bronzemedaille 1839. 39,75 mm; 28,89 g.
Slg. Opitz 672.

RR Winz. Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz