Johann Georg I., 1615-1656. Silbermedaille 1632. Slg. Opitz 2134.

Lot number 8537

Estimated price: 50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 190.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Johann Georg I. 1615-1656.
Silbermedaille 1632. 41,40 mm; 17,63 g.
Slg. Opitz 2134.

Henkelspur, Randfehler, fast sehr schön