Bronzemedaille o. J. (nach 1723), Slg. Opitz 1585 a.

NÜRNBERG, STADT

Lot number 8471

Estimated price: 50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 155.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Bronzemedaille o. J. (nach 1723), auf den Theologen Johannes Jakob Pfitzer. 41,37 mm; 22,88 g.
Slg. Opitz 1585 a.

RR Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz