Friedrich II., 1691-1732. Silbermedaille 1717. Slg. Opitz 2635.

SACHSEN, SACHSEN-GOTHA, HERZOGTUM, AB 1672 SACHSEN-GOTHA-ALTENBURG

Lot number 8628

Estimated price: 50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 175.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Friedrich II. 1691-1732.
Silbermedaille 1717. 20,50 mm; 7,15 g.
Slg. Opitz 2635.

Schöne Patina, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich +