Bronzemedaille 1830, Slg. Opitz 1349a.

AUGSBURG, STADT

Lot number 8220

Estimated price: 15.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 15.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Bronzemedaille 1830, auf das 50-jährige Amtsjubiläum des Augsburger Pfarrers Ludwig Friedrich Krauss. 33,41 mm; 17,42 g.
Slg. Opitz 1349a.

Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz