Friedrich II., 1691-1732. Zinnmedaille 1696. Slg. Opitz 2366a.
SACHSEN, SACHSEN-GOTHA, HERZOGTUM, AB 1672 SACHSEN-GOTHA-ALTENBURG
previous lot Lot number 8617 next lot
250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 490.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich II. 1691-1732.
Zinnmedaille 1696. 43,70 mm; 25,64 g.
Slg. Opitz 2366a.
Von großer Seltenheit. Randfehler, vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 2366a.