Johann Wilhelm, 1698-1729. Silbermedaille 1717. Slg. Opitz 2611.

SACHSEN, SACHSEN-EISENACH, HERZOGTUM

Lot number 8607

Estimated price: 50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 145.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Johann Wilhelm, 1698-1729.
Silbermedaille 1717. 27,40 mm; 6,60 g.
Slg. Opitz 2611.

Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich