3 Reichsmark 1927 F. J. 328.

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
WEIMARER REPUBLIK

Lot number 1390

Estimated price: 100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 165.00 €

3 Reichsmark 1927, F. Universität Tübingen.
J. 328.

Kl. Reste von Zaponlack, sehr schön-vorzüglich