Föderation. Silver Dollar 1799, Philadelphia. 26.84 g. Yeo. 2017, S. 222.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
VEREINIGTE STAATEN VON AMERIKA / USA
previous lot Lot number 746 next lot
500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,050.00 €
Föderation.
Silver Dollar 1799, Philadelphia. 26.84 g. Liberty. Draped Bust type. 13-Star Reverse.
Yeo. 2017, S. 222.
R Etwas berieben, sehr schön
Yeo. 2017, S. 222.
R Etwas berieben, sehr schön