Reichstaler 1624, Dav. 5637; Kellner 231 b.
NÜRNBERG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2781 next lot
150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 300.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Reichstaler 1624, mit Titel Ferdinands II. 42,82 mm; 29,20 g. Mit Münzzeichen Kreuz auf der Vorderseite.
Dav. 5637; Kellner 231 b.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Dav. 5637; Kellner 231 b.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich