Reichstaler 1626, Dav. 5636; Kellner 230 a.

NÜRNBERG, STADT

Lot number 2800

Estimated price: 150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 450.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Reichstaler 1626, mit Titel Ferdinands II. 42,34 mm; 29,46 g. Mit Münzzeichen Stern auf der Vorderseite.
Dav. 5636; Kellner 230 a.

Sehr schön-vorzüglich