Mariengroschen 1714, 1715. Buck/Büttner/Kluge 349 A; 350.
GOSLAR, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2220 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 210.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Mariengroschen 1714, 1715. 1,08 g; 1,42 g.
Buck/Büttner/Kluge 349 A; 350.
2 Stück., Sehr schön und vorzüglich-Stempelglanz