Jobst Edmund von Brabeck, 1688-1702. 2 Stadtpfennig 1696, Hildesheim. 0.51 g. Mehl 647 f.
HILDESHEIM, BISTUM
previous lot Lot number 2582 next lot
25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 30.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Jobst Edmund von Brabeck, 1688-1702.
2 Stadtpfennig 1696, Hildesheim. 0.51 g.
Mehl 647 f.
Feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Mehl 647 f.