1 Pfennig 1877 A. J. 1. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871REICHSKLEINMÜNZEN Back to the list previous lot Lot number 1004 next lot Estimated price: 25.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 155.00 € 1 Pfennig 1877, A. J. 1.R Sehr schön-vorzüglich